Alaska Cup Rankings | Roger Weston High School Team Award Rankings | Junior National Club Team Award Rankings
Alaska Cup - 2-Day Totals After Sprint Free - Tuesday, March 14
Rank | Division | U16F | U16M | U16TTL | U18F | U18M | U18TTL | U20F | U20M | U20TTL | Total | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New England | 104 | 49 | 153 | 67 | 141 | 208 | 155 | 39 | 194 | 555 | 0 |
2 | Intermountain | 139 | 69 | 208 | 118 | 71 | 189 | 28 | 102 | 130 | 527 | 28 |
3 | Alaska | 44 | 113 | 157 | 3 | 112 | 115 | 113 | 80 | 193 | 465 | 90 |
4 | Midwest | 15 | 29 | 44 | 131 | 71 | 202 | 96 | 104 | 200 | 446 | 109 |
5 | Rocky Mountain | 23 | 69 | 92 | 51 | 57 | 108 | 46 | 96 | 142 | 342 | 213 |
6 | Pacific Northwest | 3 | 100 | 103 | 71 | 71 | 4 | 4 | 178 | 377 | ||
7 | Far West | 89 | 14 | 103 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 28 | 134 | 421 | ||
8 | High Plains | 40 | 12 | 52 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 502 | ||||
9 | Great Lakes | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 532 | |||
10 | Middle Atlantic | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 541 |
Alaska Cup Rankings | Roger Weston High School Team Award Rankings | Junior National Club Team Award Rankings
Roger Weston High School Team Award - 2-Day Totals After Sprint Free - Tuesday, March 14
Rank | School | U16F | U16M | U16TTL | U18F | U18M | U18TTL | U20F | U20M | U20TTL | Total | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Anchorage | 313 | 0 | 313 | 411 | 703 | 1114 | 0 | 406 | 406 | 1833 | 0 |
2 | Robert Service | 180 | 484 | 664 | 0 | 321 | 321 | 180 | 192 | 372 | 1357 | 476 |
4 | Jackson Hole HS | 167 | 265 | 432 | 168 | 309 | 477 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 909 | 924 |
3 | West Valley | 165 | 401 | 566 | 179 | 148 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 893 | 940 |
5 | Truckee HS | 625 | 163 | 788 | 77 | 0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 865 | 968 |
9 | Highland Park Senior HS | 248 | 0 | 248 | 161 | 183 | 344 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 719 | 1114 |
8 | Duluth East HS | 0 | 103 | 103 | 285 | 166 | 451 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 702 | 1131 |
6 | North Tahoe HS | 617 | 69 | 686 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 686 | 1147 |
7 | Lander HS | 211 | 0 | 211 | 167 | 300 | 467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 678 | 1155 |
10 | Lake County High School | 142 | 0 | 142 | 193 | 0 | 193 | 177 | 150 | 327 | 662 | 1171 |
11 | South Anchorage | 194 | 180 | 374 | 0 | 167 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 541 | 1292 |
13 | Middlebury Union HS | 369 | 0 | 369 | 168 | 0 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 537 | 1296 |
17 | Bettye Davis East | 217 | 0 | 217 | 128 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 154 | 154 | 499 | 1334 |
12 | Hanover HS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 201 | 334 | 158 | 0 | 158 | 492 | 1341 |
14 | Laramie HS | 0 | 107 | 107 | 80 | 60 | 140 | 0 | 217 | 217 | 464 | 1369 |
16 | Summit High School | 0 | 273 | 273 | 0 | 183 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 456 | 1377 |
15 | A.J. Dimond | 0 | 155 | 155 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 155 | 0 | 155 | 410 | 1423 |
19 | Kelly Walsh HS | 0 | 147 | 147 | 82 | 155 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 384 | 1449 |
18 | Northwood School | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 113 | 175 | 173 | 0 | 173 | 348 | 1485 |
20 | Mammoth HS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 237 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 277 | 1556 |
22 | Stillwater HS | 0 | 75 | 75 | 176 | 0 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 1582 |
21 | Pittsford Sutherland | 50 | 0 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 225 | 1608 |
23 | Sugar Bowl Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 1633 |
Alaska Cup Rankings | Roger Weston High School Team Award Rankings | Junior National Club Team Award Rankings
USS&S Junior National Club Team Award - 2-Day Totals After Sprint Free - Tuesday, March 14
Rank | Club | U16F | U16M | U16TTL | U18F | U18M | U18TTL | U20F | U20M | U20TTL | Total | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loppet Nordic Racing | 42 | 93 | 135 | 221 | 63 | 284 | 3 | 225 | 228 | 647 | 0 |
2 | Alaska Winter Stars | 110 | 85 | 195 | 1 | 292 | 293 | 48 | 101 | 149 | 637 | 10 |
3 | Alaska Pacific University NSC | 43 | 65 | 108 | 21 | 51 | 72 | 126 | 155 | 281 | 461 | 186 |
4 | Bridger Ski Foundation | 56 | 100 | 156 | 26 | 78 | 104 | 183 | 183 | 443 | 204 | |
5 | SSC Vail | 45 | 173 | 218 | 118 | 118 | 98 | 98 | 434 | 213 | ||
6 | Eastern Massachusetts Nordic | 12 | 12 | 54 | 54 | 321 | 46 | 367 | 433 | 214 | ||
7 | Green Mountain Valley School | 131 | 131 | 35 | 188 | 223 | 36 | 38 | 74 | 428 | 219 | |
8 | Jackson Hole SC | 187 | 80 | 267 | 37 | 93 | 130 | 13 | 13 | 410 | 237 | |
9 | Minneapolis SC | 7 | 7 | 68 | 106 | 174 | 186 | 186 | 367 | 280 | ||
10 | Steamboat Springs WSC | 15 | 49 | 64 | 22 | 100 | 122 | 180 | 180 | 366 | 281 | |
11 | Sun Valley SEF | 63 | 63 | 142 | 4 | 146 | 65 | 65 | 274 | 373 | ||
12 | Plain Valley NT | 15 | 232 | 247 | 247 | 400 | ||||||
13 | Mount Batchelor SEF | 13 | 13 | 224 | 224 | 237 | 410 | |||||
14 | Stratton Mountain School | 213 | 213 | 213 | 434 | |||||||
15 | Fairbanks XC | 195 | 195 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 205 | 442 | ||||
16 | Tahoe XCSEA | 182 | 182 | 182 | 465 | |||||||
17 | McCall Nordic | 125 | 125 | 28 | 28 | 153 | 494 | |||||
18 | Aspen Valley SSC | 20 | 64 | 84 | 42 | 42 | 126 | 521 | ||||
19 | Mansfield NC | 15 | 15 | 59 | 59 | 52 | 52 | 126 | 521 | |||
20 | Sugar Bowl STA | 36 | 36 | 80 | 80 | 116 | 531 | |||||
21 | Craftsbury Ski Club | 96 | 17 | 113 | 113 | 534 | ||||||
22 | Duluth XC | 71 | 31 | 102 | 10 | 10 | 112 | 535 | ||||
23 | Ford Sayre | 70 | 70 | 24 | 24 | 18 | 9 | 112 | 535 | |||
24 | Boulder Nordic JRT | 25 | 68 | 93 | 93 | 554 | ||||||
25 | Gould Academy | 58 | 58 | 2 | 2 | 60 | 587 | |||||
26 | Auburn Ski Club | 56 | 56 | 56 | 591 | |||||||
27 | Methow Valley NT | 56 | 56 | 56 | 591 | |||||||
28 | Park City SS | 1 | 37 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 47 | 600 | ||||
29 | New York SEF | 36 | 36 | 36 | 611 | |||||||
30 | Crested Butte NT | 14 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 32 | 615 | |||||
31 | Bogus Basin NT | 23 | 23 | 23 | 624 | |||||||
32 | Team Summit | 12 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 630 | ||||||
33 | Spokane Nordic SA | 16 | 16 | 16 | 631 | |||||||
34 | Team Soldier Hollow | 12 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 632 | ||||||
35 | Cloud City Mountain Sports | 4 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 633 | |||||
36 | Big Sky SEF | 13 | 13 | 13 | 634 | |||||||
37 | Eastern Sierra NSA | 11 | 11 | 11 | 636 | |||||||
38 | Endurance United | 8 | 8 | 8 | 639 | |||||||
39 | Montana Endurance Academy | 4 | 4 | 4 | 643 | |||||||
Alaska Nordic Racing | 0 | |||||||||||
Blackhawk Ski Club | 0 | |||||||||||
Northwoods Nordic Ski Club | 0 | |||||||||||
Polar Bears | 0 | |||||||||||
SilverRun Nordic | 0 | |||||||||||
Teacup/Mt Hood Nordic | 0 | |||||||||||
Winter Park Competition Center | 0 |
Alaska Cup Rankings | Roger Weston High School Team Award Rankings | Junior National Club Team Award Rankings